7 - 15 juni 2025
Autotron 's-Hertogenbosch

7 - 15 juni 2025 | Autotron 's-Hertogenbosch

Uitslagen 8 juni

Court 1 – ATP – 1st Round Qualifying
Match time:01:40:00

Gijs Brouwer (NED) 6 6 (6) 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA) 3 7 1

Winner: Gijs Brouwer

Court 1 – ATP – 1st Round Qualifying
Match time:00:54:00

Robin Haase (NED) [WC] 6 6
Wesley Koolhof (NED) [Alt] 4 2

Winner: Robin Haase

Court 3 – ATP – 1st Round Qualifying
Match time:01:15:00

Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) 7 6
Adam Walton (AUS) 6 (3) 1

Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler

Court 3 – ATP – 1st Round Qualifying
Match time:01:30:00

Zizou Bergs (BEL) [WC] 6 7
Omar Jasika (AUS) 3 6 (5)

Winner: Zizou Bergs

Court 3 – ATP – 1st Round Qualifying
Match time:01:15:00

Cristian Garin (CHI) 7 6
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 5 3

Winner: Cristian Garin

Court 3 – ATP – 1st Round Qualifying
Match time:02:05:00

Otto Virtanen (FIN) 4 6 7
Zachary Svajda (USA) 6 4 6 (4)

Winner: Otto Virtanen

Court 6 – ATP – 1st Round Qualifying
Match time:02:28:00

Tristan Schoolkate (AUS) 6 (3) 7 6
Terence Atmane (FRA) 7 6 (5) 3

Winner: Tristan Schoolkate

Court 6 – ATP – 1st Round Qualifying
Match time:02:15:00

Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 6 6 (6) 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE) 4 7 3

Winner: Stefano Napolitano

Court 1 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:50:03

McCartney Kessler (USA) 4 6 6
Anouk Koevermans (NED) 6 3 1

Winner: McCartney Kessler

Court 1 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:41:29

Michaella Krajicek (NED) [Wc] 2 6 (6)
Eva Lys (GER) 6 7

Winner: Eva Lys

Court 2 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:17:04

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs (NED) [Wc] 2 4

Winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Court 2 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:31:10

Marina Stakusic (CAN) 6 1 2
Dalma Galfi (HUN) 3 6 6

Winner: Dalma Galfi

Court 2 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:31:36

Elizabeth Mandlik (USA) 3 6 6
Amanda Anisimova (USA) 6 3 2

Winner: Elizabeth Mandlik

Court 2 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:33:04

Viktoria Hruncakova (SVK) 3 6 (5)
Eva Vedder (NED) 6 7

Winner: Eva Vedder

Court 4 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:34:42

Tereza Martincova (CZE) 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic (SRB) 2 4

Winner: Tereza Martincova

Court 4 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:14:58

Lulu Sun (SUI) 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) 4 1

Winner: Lulu Sun

Court 4 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:15:01

Taylah Preston (AUS) 6 7
Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 3 6 (4)

Winner: Taylah Preston

Court 4 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:00:46:37

Jana Kolodynska (BLR) 0 3
Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 6 6

Winner: Jessika Ponchet

Court 4 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:39:14

Isis Louise Van Den Broek (NED) [Wc] 6 2 1
Zeynep Sonmez (TUR) 4 6 6

Winner: Zeynep Sonmez

Court 5 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:02:07:17

Annelin Bakker (NED) [Wc] 4 6 2
Robin Montgomery (USA) 6 3 6

Winner: Robin Montgomery