7 - 15 June 2025
Autotron 's-Hertogenbosch

7 - 15 June 2025 | Autotron 's-Hertogenbosch

Results 11 June

Centre Court – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:02:36:00

Tallon Griekspoor (NED) 6 (3) 7 7
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 7 6 (7) 6 (3)

Winner: Tallon Griekspoor

Centre Court – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:01:16:00

Zizou Bergs (BEL) [LL] 6 6
Tim van Rijthoven (NED) [WC] 4 3

Winner: Zizou Bergs

Court 1 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:02:10:00

Mackenzie McDonald (USA) 6 4 6
Botic van de Zandschulp (NED) [WC] 4 6 2

Winner: Mackenzie McDonald

Court 1 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:01:29:00

Milos Raonic (CAN) [PR] 6 6
Jordan Thompson (AUS) 3 4

Winner: Milos Raonic

Court 3 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:01:43:00

Gijs Brouwer (NED) [Q] 6 3 6
Jakub Mensik (CZE) 1 6 3

Winner: Gijs Brouwer

Court 3 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:01:32:00

Arthur Fils (FRA) 6 6
Arthur Cazaux (FRA) 4 4

Winner: Arthur Fils

Court 3 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:01:38:00

Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) [Q] 6 (7) 2

Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut

Court 3 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:01:19:00

Sebastian Korda (USA) 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate (AUS) [Q] 4 6 (4)

Winner: Sebastian Korda

Court 6 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:02:27:00

Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 3 7 6
Stefano Napolitano (ITA) [Q] 6 6 (5) 2

Winner: Adrian Mannarino

Court 6 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:01:31:00

Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) 6 7
Max Purcell (AUS) 3 6 (5)

Winner: Aleksandar Vukic

Court 6 – ATP – Round of 32
Match time:01:18:00

Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 6 6
Rinky Hijikata (AUS) 4 4

Winner: Alexei Popyrin

Centre Court – WTA – Round 1
Match time:00:58:31

Jessica Pegula (USA) 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) [Q] 2 2

Winner: Jessica Pegula

Centre Court – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:09:57

Elise Mertens (BEL) 2 4
Naomi Osaka (JPN) [Wc] 6 6

Winner: Naomi Osaka

Court 1 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:01:14

Dalma Galfi (HUN) [Q] 6 6
Arantxa Rus (NED) 0 3

Winner: Dalma Galfi

Court 2 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:42:09

Diana Shnaider 6 4 3
Yue Yuan (CHN) 1 6 6

Winner: Yue Yuan

Court 2 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:02:52:48

Magda Linette (POL) 7 3 5
Robin Montgomery (USA) [Q] 6 (4) 6 7

Winner: Robin Montgomery

Court 2 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:14:23

Anna Blinkova 4 0
Emina Bektas (USA) 6 6

Winner: Emina Bektas

Court 4 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:36:11

Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) 4 6 6
Jessika Ponchet (FRA) [Q] 6 2 1

Winner: Aleksandra Krunic

Court 4 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:02:02:51

Bianca Andreescu (CAN) [Wc] 4 6 6
Eva Vedder (NED) [Q] 6 3 2

Winner: Bianca Andreescu

Court 4 – WTA – Round 1
Match time:01:19:44

Arina Rodionova (AUS) 3 4
Ekaterina Alexandrova 6 6

Winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova