10 - 18 June 2023
Autotron 's-Hertogenbosch

10 - 18 June 2023 | Autotron 's-Hertogenbosch

Time schedule 9 June

Centre Court

Time Match
10:00 Ladies singles
Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) vs. Elise Mertens (BEL)
Followed By Ladies singles
Aryna Sabalenka vs. Arianne Hartono
Not Before 12:00 ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs. Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN)
Not Before 14:30 ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Daniil Medvedev vs. Gilles Simon (FRA)
Followed By ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Karen Khachanov vs. Kamil Majchrzak (POL)

Court 1

Time Match
10:00 ATP heren enkel - 1e ronde
James Duckworth (AUS) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA)
Followed By ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Tim Van Rijthoven (NED) vs. Taylor Fritz (USA)
Not Before 12:30 Ladies singles
Anna Kalinskaya vs. Belinda Bencic (SUI)
Not Before 14:00 Ladies singles
Elena Rybakina (KAZ) vs. Shelby Rogers (USA)
Followed By Ladies singles
Ekaterina Alexandrova vs. Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)
Followed By ATP heren dubbel - 1e ronde
Robin Haase (NED) & Matwe Middelkoop (NED) vs. Tallon Griekspoor (NED) & Daniil Medvedev

Court 2

Time Match
10:00 ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Jenson Brooksby (USA) vs. Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Not Before 11:30 ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Alex de Minaur (AUS) vs. Adrian Mannarino (FRA)
Followed By ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Ilya Ivashka vs. Emil Ruusuvuori
Not Before 16:45 ATP heren dubbel - 1e ronde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) & Nicolas Mahut (FRA) vs. Gijs Brouwer (NED) & Tim Van Rijthoven (NED)
Followed By ATP heren dubbel - 1e ronde
Roman Jebavy (CZE) & Denys Molchanov (UKR) vs. Brandon Nakashima (USA) & Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN)
Followed By ATP heren dubbel - 1e ronde
Julio Peralta (CHI) & David Vega Hernandez (ESP) vs. Wesley Koolhof (NED) & Neal Skupski (GBR)

Court 3

Time Match
10:00 Ladies singles
Veronika Kudermetova vs. Anna Blinkova
Followed By Ladies singles
Catherine McNally (USA) vs. Tamara Zidansek (SLO)
Followed By Ladies singles
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) vs. Ann Li (USA)
Followed By Ladies doubles
Katarzyna Piter (POL) & Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) vs. Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) & Greet Minnen (BEL)
Followed By Ladies doubles
Paula Kania-Chodun (POL) & Elixane Lechemia (FRA) vs. Anna Kalinskaya & Catherine McNally (USA)
Followed By Ladies doubles
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) & Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) vs. Alexa Guarachi (CHI) & Shelby Rogers (USA)

Court 5

Time Match
10:00 Ladies doubles
Isabelle Haverlag (NED) & Suzan Lamens (NED) vs. Kaitlyn Christian (USA) & Giuliana Olmos (MEX)
Followed By ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Sam Querrey (USA) vs. Brandon Nakashima (USA)
Followed By Ladies doubles
Veronika Kudermetova & Elise Mertens (BEL) vs. Julia Lohoff (GER) & Renata Voracova (CZE)
Followed By ATP heren dubbel - 1e ronde
Mackenzie McDonald (USA) & Botic van de Zandschulp (NED) vs. Taylor Fritz (USA) & Tommy Paul (USA)
Followed By ATP heren dubbel - 1e ronde
Matthew Ebden (AUS) & Max Purcell (AUS) vs. Alex de Minaur (AUS) & Luke Saville (AUS)
Followed By Ladies doubles
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove (NED) & Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) vs. Desirae Krawczyk (USA) & Demi Schuurs (NED)
Followed By Ladies doubles
Elena Rybakina (KAZ) & Liudmila Samsonova vs. Ellen Perez (AUS) & Tamara Zidansek (SLO)

Court 10

Time Match
13:30 ATP heren dubbel - 1e ronde
Hugo Nys (MON) & Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs. Jesper De Jong (NED) & Bart Stevens (NED)
Followed By ATP heren dubbel - 1e ronde
Sander Gille (BEL) & Joran Vliegen (BEL) vs. Raven Klaasen (RSA) & Marcelo Melo (BRA)

Centre Court

Time Match
10:00 Ladies singles
Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) vs. Elise Mertens (BEL)
Followed By Ladies singles
Aryna Sabalenka vs. Arianne Hartono
Not Before 12:00 ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Tallon Griekspoor (NED) vs. Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN)
Not Before 14:30 ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Daniil Medvedev vs. Gilles Simon (FRA)
Followed By ATP heren enkel - 2e ronde
Karen Khachanov vs. Kamil Majchrzak (POL)