10 - 16 juni 2019
Autotron Rosmalen

10 - 16 juni 2019 | Autotron Rosmalen

Uitslagen 12 juni

ATP heren enkel

Centre Court - 1e ronde
Bernard Tomic (AUS) 6 6
Kevin King (USA) 4 2
Centre Court - 1e ronde
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 3 6 6
John-Patrick Smith (AUS) 6 3 4
Court 1 - 1e ronde
Malek Jaziri (TUN) 6 6
Max Purcell (AUS) 2 3
Court 1 - 1e ronde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) 4 7 6
Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 6 6 7
Court 2 - 1e ronde
Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 6 6
Franko Skugor (CRO) 3 2
Court 2 - 1e ronde
Matthew Ebden (AUS) 6 6
Tim Smyczek (USA) 2 3
Court 2 - 1e ronde
Mackenzie McDonald (USA) 6 6
Andreas Seppi (ITA) 4 2
Court 2 - 1e ronde
Alex Bolt (AUS) 4 7 6
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 6 6 2

ATP heren dubbel

Court 6 - 1e ronde
David Marrero (ESP)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP)
3 3
Divij Sharan (IND)
Artem Sitak (NZL)
6 6
Court 6 - 1e ronde
Lukasz Kubot (POL)
Marcelo Melo (BRA)
6 6
Yuichi Sugita (JPN)
Donald Young (USA)
4 2
Court 6 - 1e ronde
Dominic Inglot (GBR)
Franko Skugor (CRO)
6 7
Robin Haase (NED)
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
4 6

WTA dames enkel

Centre Court - 1e ronde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 7 3 6
Kiki Bertens (NED) 5 6 7
Centre Court - 1e ronde
Polona Hercog (SLO) 2 4
Elise Mertens (BEL) 6 6
Court 1 - 1e ronde
Anett Kontaveit (EST) 4 6
Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) 6 7
Court 1 - 1e ronde
Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) 3 0
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) 6 6
Court 3 - 1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRE) 1 0
Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) 6 6
Court 3 - 1e ronde
Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) 0 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) 6 5 3
Court 3 - 1e ronde
Belinda Bencic (SUI) 6 6
Tereza Martincova (CZE) 2 4
Court 3 - 1e ronde
Tatjana Maria (GER) 4 6
Alison Riske (USA) 6 7
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Marina Melnikova (RUS) 2 2
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) 6 6
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Fanny Stollar (HUN) 6 6
Shuai Zhang (CHN) 3 3
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Anna Blinkova (RUS) 2 6 2
Antonia Lottner (GER) 6 3 6
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) 6 6 2
Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) 4 7 6

WTA dames dubbel

Court 6 - 1e ronde
Lesley Kerkhove (NED)
Lidziya Marozava (BLR)
6 5 10
Richel Hogenkamp (NED)
Bibiane Schoofs (NED)
2 7 7
Court 6 - 1e ronde
Fanny Stollar (HUN)
Renata Voracova (CZE)
2 0
Arantxa Rus (NED)
Eva Wacanno (NED)
6 6