06 - 14 June 2020
Autotron 's-Hertogenbosch

06 - 14 June 2020 | Autotron 's-Hertogenbosch

Results 11 June

ATP heren enkel

Centre - 1e ronde
David Goffin (BEL) 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) 0 2
Centre - 1e ronde
Aljaz Bedene (SLO) 7 6 4
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 6 7 6
Court 1 - 1e ronde
Thiemo de Bakker (NED) 2 1
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 6 6
Court 1 - 1e ronde
Matthew Ebden (AUS) 4 5
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 6 7
Court 2 - 1e ronde
Jannik Sinner (ITA) 6 3
Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 7 6
Court 2 - 1e ronde
Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 6 5
Andreas Seppi (ITA) 7 7
Court 2 - 1e ronde
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 7 4 4
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 5 6 6

ATP heren dubbel

Court 2 - 1e ronde
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
Jordan Thompson (AUS)
6 6 8
Alex de Minaur (AUS)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
4 7 10
Court 6 - 1e ronde
Roman Jebavy (CZE)
Igor Zelenay (SVK)
6 5 7
Raven Klaasen (RSA)
Michael Venus (NZL)
4 7 10
Court 6 - 1e ronde
Cristian Garin (CHI)
Nicolas Jarry (CHI)
5 6 7
Jamie Murray (GBR)
Neal Skupski (GBR)
7 3 10
Court 6 - 1e ronde
Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)
Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela (MEX)
3 4
Robin Haase (NED)
Jean-Julien Rojer (NED)
6 6
Court 6 - 1e ronde
Marcus Daniell (NZL)
Wesley Koolhof (NED)
6 6
Andreas Seppi (ITA)
Joao Sousa (POR)
1 4

WTA dames enkel

Centre - 1e ronde
Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS) 6 6
Elise Mertens (BEL) 4 2
Centre - 1e ronde
Kiki Bertens (NED) 6 6
Johanna Larsson (SWE) 3 1
Court 1 - 1e ronde
Destanee Aiava (AUS) 7 1 6
Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) 6 6 4
Court 1 - 1e ronde
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) 6 3 6
Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) 3 6 1
Court 3 - 1e ronde
Yafan Wang (CHN) 6 3
Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) 7 6
Court 3 - 1e ronde
Alison Riske (USA) 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova (CZE) 7 3 2
Court 3 - 1e ronde
Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 6 2 6
Fiona Ferro (FRA) 2 6 0
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) 4 4
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Christina Mchale (USA) 4 4
Polona Hercog (SLO) 6 6

WTA dames dubbel

Court 3 - 1e ronde
Georgina Garcia Perez (ESP)
Fanny Stollar (HUN)
7 7
Michaella Krajicek (NED)
Arantxa Rus (NED)
6 6
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Nicola Geuer (GER)
Paula Kania (POL)
3 6 10
Monique Adamczak (AUS)
Kaitlyn Christian (USA)
6 2 5
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Shuko Aoyama (JPN)
Aleksandra Krunic (SRB)
6 6
Amanda Anisimova (USA)
Priscilla Hon (AUS)
4 0
Court 5 - 1e ronde
Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
6 3 2
Lesley Kerkhove (NED)
Bibiane Schoofs (NED)
1 6 10